
Paracetamol, Pseudoephedrine & Diphenhydramine Tablets (500mg+30mg+25mg)
Paracetamol, Pseudoephedrine & Diphenhydramine Tablets (500mg+30mg+25mg) Technical Specification: Product Name: Paracetamol 500 mg, Pseudoephedrine 30 mg & Diphenhydramine 25 mg Tablets Brand Name: REXAFED-FLU Strength: (500mg+30mg+25mg) Dosage Form: Film-Coated Tablet Route of Administration: Via Oral Route Packing: 10s, 20s, 30s, 50s, 150s Pack Insert/Leaflet: PIL (Patient Information Leaflet), SmPC (Summary Product Characteristics) Regulatory Documents: COA, […]